Networking Products

Networking Products
View as Grid List

Items 1-20 of 136

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Lenovo SFP Transceiver Module - 16GB / Fibre
    -10%
    Lenovo SFP Transceiver Module - 16GB / Fibre
    Regular Price KWD 289.000 Special Price KWD 260.000
    Part No: 01DC665
  2. Linksys N300 Dual-Band Access Point - 300Mbps / 2.4 to 5.0GHz / 1 x LAN / 10/100Mbps
    -13%
  3. Synology E10G17-F2 Network Adapter - 2x LAN / 10Gbps / PCIe / Low Profile
    -10%
    Synology E10G17-F2 Network Adapter - 2x LAN / 10Gbps / PCIe / Low Profile
    Regular Price KWD 96.000 Special Price KWD 86.000
    Part No: E10G17-F2
  4. Cisco Small Business - 24-ports / Unmanaged / 10/100 Mbps / Rack (1U)
    Offer
    -12%
    Cisco Small Business - 24-ports / Unmanaged / 10/100 Mbps / Rack (1U)
    Regular Price KWD 20.000 Special Price KWD 17.600
    Part No: SF110-24
  5. Linksys AC5400 Gigabit WiFi Router - 8-port / 5.3 Gbps / 2.4GHz,5GHz / USB / WAN / LAN
    -10%
  6. Microsoft USB-Ethernet Adapter - USB 3.0 / Wired / Black
    -8%
    Microsoft USB-Ethernet Adapter - USB 3.0 / Wired / Black
    Regular Price KWD 13.000 Special Price KWD 12.000
    Part No: EJS-00001
  7. OEM ZHE Dual Section - 12U / 600 x 600 x 635mm / Black Cabinet
    -10%
    OEM ZHE Dual Section - 12U / 600 x 600 x 635mm / Black Cabinet
    Regular Price KWD 72.000 Special Price KWD 64.900
    Part No: ZHE-6612-91
  8. TP-Link AC1200 Dual Band ADSL2+ Modem Router - 1.2Gbps / 1x RJ-11 / 1x WAN+LAN / 3x LAN / 1x USB
    -9%
    TP-Link AC1200 Dual Band ADSL2+ Modem Router - 1.2Gbps / 1x RJ-11 / 1x WAN+LAN /...
    Regular Price KWD 20.000 Special Price KWD 18.100
    Part No: Archer D50
  9. OEM AD Server Networking - 37U / 800 x 1000 x 1833mm / Black Cabinet
    -10%
    OEM AD Server Networking - 37U / 800 x 1000 x 1833mm / Black Cabinet
    Regular Price KWD 267.000 Special Price KWD 239.900
    Part No: AD-8037
  10. Linksys LGS-308p - 8-Ports / Managed / Gigabit / PoE / Desktop
    -11%
    Linksys LGS-308p - 8-Ports / Managed / Gigabit / PoE / Desktop
    Regular Price KWD 42.000 Special Price KWD 37.400
    Part No: LGS-308P
  11. Tenda Wireless N300 ADSL2+ Modem Router - 300Mbps / USB / RJ-11 / WAN / LAN
    -12%
    Tenda Wireless N300 ADSL2+ Modem Router - 300Mbps / USB / RJ-11 / WAN / LAN
    Regular Price KWD 17.000 Special Price KWD 15.000
    Part No: DH301
  12. TP-Link AC750 Dual Band 4G LTE Router - 750 Mbps / 1x SIM Card Slot / 1x WAN+LAN / 3x LAN
    -9%
    TP-Link AC750 Dual Band 4G LTE Router - 750 Mbps / 1x SIM Card Slot / 1x WAN+LAN...
    Regular Price KWD 33.000 Special Price KWD 30.000
    Part No: ARCHER MR200
  13. Lenovo Fibre Optic Network Cable - 5 Meters / 2x LC Multi-mode
    Offer
    -14%
    Lenovo Fibre Optic Network Cable - 5 Meters / 2x LC Multi-mode
    Regular Price KWD 7.000 Special Price KWD 6.000
    Part No: 00MN508
  14. Cisco Small Business - 24-Ports / Managed / Gigabit / Rack (1U)
    -10%
    Cisco Small Business - 24-Ports / Managed / Gigabit / Rack (1U)
    Regular Price KWD 102.000 Special Price KWD 91.350
    Part No: SRW2024
  15. Apple AirPort Extreme Base Station - 2.40GHz,5.0GHz / LAN / WAN / USB / SPDIF
    Offer
    -9%
  16. Cisco Small Business - 52-ports / 2x SFP / Managed / Gigabit / PoE+ / Desktop / Rack (1U)
    -10%
    Cisco Small Business - 52-ports / 2x SFP / Managed / Gigabit / PoE+ / Desktop / ...
    Regular Price KWD 331.000 Special Price KWD 298.000
    Part No: SG350-52P
  17. OEM AD Server Networking - 27U / 600 x 1000 x 1388mm / Black Cabinet
    -10%
    OEM AD Server Networking - 27U / 600 x 1000 x 1388mm / Black Cabinet
    Regular Price KWD 189.000 Special Price KWD 169.900
    Part No: AD-6027
  18. Lenovo SFP Transceiver Module - 8GB / Fibre / SW - Channel
    -11%
    Lenovo SFP Transceiver Module - 8GB / Fibre / SW - Channel
    Regular Price KWD 27.000 Special Price KWD 24.000
    Part No: 00MJ103
  19. Linksys N300 Radio Access Point - 300Mbps / 2.4Ghz / 1 x LAN / Gigabit (PoE+)
    Offer
    -10%
    Linksys N300 Radio Access Point - 300Mbps / 2.4Ghz / 1 x LAN / Gigabit (PoE+)
    Regular Price KWD 31.000 Special Price KWD 27.900
    Part No: LAPN300
  20. Huawei B618s-22d Wireless Router - 2-ports / LAN / USB / RJ-11
    -10%
    Huawei B618s-22d Wireless Router - 2-ports / LAN / USB / RJ-11
    Regular Price KWD 96.000 Special Price KWD 86.000
    Part No: B618s-22d
Loading ...Load More ...
View as Grid List

Items 1-20 of 136

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

The value of networking products is on the rise with each passing day and wantITbuyIT.com offers a one-stop solution for all your possible requirements.
A myriad of items are put up for sale, like switches, routers, SFP modules, network cards, wireless network cards, wall-mount cabinets, free standing cabinets, media converters etc. to facilitate a wonderful online shopping experience in Kuwait.